DE

FRITEN
Login
Login

Dr. med. Michael Höferlin

Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

Medical directory

Dr. med. Michael Höferlin

Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Qualifications
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations
  • Am I with the right doctor?

Am I with the right doctor?

NEW

Test now whether your doctor is a good fit for you. With just 5 questions, you'll get an initial evaluation of how well your current doctor fits you. After 6 more questions, you'll get the full evaluation. Plus, you'll get tips on how to improve your interactions with your doctor.

About Dr. med. Michael Höferlin

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
    -
  • Male

  • Nationality: Deutschland

  • Deutsch

  • Telephone: 041 710 34 00

  • Fax: 041 710 34 00

Qualifications

When looking for a doctor, it is a good idea to check their qualifications. It is important that the doctor has a specialist medical title in the relevant field of treatment. Doctors that hold such a… Read more

Specialist medical title

Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

Issued:

Schweiz, 2002

State exam

Ärztin/Arzt

Issued:

Deutschland, 1988

Recognized in Switzerland:

25.06.2002

Licence to practise

Active licence to practise. Learn more

Practice locations

Dr. med. Michael Höferlin works at 1 location:

Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

Acceptance of new patients – please check
-
Telephone: 041 710 34 00

Show telephone hours

Fax: 041 710 34 00
Feldpark 18, 6300 Zug

Main practice location of Dr. med. Michael Höferlin. He works here as a Arzt in Praxis.

Services

There are no services listed for Dr. med. Michael Höferlin.

Is any of the information on the profile of Dr. med. Michael Höferlin incorrect or incomplete?

Fill in change notification form
Contact Höferlin
Type of enquiry
    Message *

    Other Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie nearby

    Dr. med. Dr. phil. Beat Weber

    Arzt in Praxis und Spital · Augenarzt - Ophthalmologie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin, Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis und Spital · Augenarzt - Ophthalmologie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin, Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Ärztin in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Ärztin in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Praktische Ärztin _ Praktischer Arzt, Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Praktische Ärztin _ Praktischer Arzt, Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Ärztin in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Ärztin in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Ärztin in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie, Praktische Ärztin _ Praktischer Arzt

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Ärztin in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie, Praktische Ärztin _ Praktischer Arzt

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Arzt in Praxis · Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check