EN

DEFRIT
Login
Login

Dr. med. Adrian Gericke

Specialist field unknown

Medical directory

Dr. med. Adrian Gericke

Doctor in practice · Specialist field unknown

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations

About Dr. med. Adrian Gericke

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
    -
  • Male

  • Languages unknown

  • Telephone: 027 946 70 00

  • Fax: 027 946 70 03

Licence to practise

No further training qualification in a specialist discipline. Learn more

Practice locations

Dr. med. Adrian Gericke works at 1 location:

Group practice · Ophthalmology

Acceptance of new patients – please check
-
Telephone: 027 946 70 00

Show telephone hours

Fax: 027 946 70 03
www.vista-alpina.ch
Bahnhofplatz 1a, 3930 Visp

Main practice location of Dr. med. Adrian Gericke. He works here as a Doctor in practice.

Services

There are no services listed for Dr. med. Adrian Gericke.

Is any of the information on the profile of Dr. med. Adrian Gericke incorrect or incomplete?

View example profile
Contact Gericke
Type of enquiry
    Message *