EN

DEFRIT
Login
Login

Dipl. Arzt Rhys Loo

Specialist field unknown

Medical directory

Dipl. Arzt Rhys Loo

Doctor in practice · Specialist field unknown

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations

Favorable health insurance offers

As a patient of Dipl. Arzt Rhys Loo you have the possibility to be insured with the indicated health insurances in the corresponding basic insurance products and to save premiums. Assumptions for the premium calculation

About Dipl. Arzt Rhys Loo

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
    -
  • Male

  • Languages unknown

  • Telephone: 041 552 00 60

Licence to practise

No further training qualification in a specialist discipline. Learn more

Practice locations

Dipl. Arzt Rhys Loo works at 1 location:

Group practice ·

Acceptance of new patients – please check
-
Telephone: 041 552 00 60

Show telephone hours

www.hausaerzte-kriens.ch
Ringstrasse 37, 6010 Kriens

Main practice location of Dipl. Arzt Rhys Loo. He works here as a Doctor in practice.

Services

There are no services listed for Dipl. Arzt Rhys Loo.

Doctor network

Memberships of Dipl. Arzt Rhys Loo:

  • HAV Luzern & Agglomeration

Is any of the information on the profile of Dipl. Arzt Rhys Loo incorrect or incomplete?

View example profile
Contact Loo
Type of enquiry
    Message *