IT

DEFREN
Login
Login

Docteur Noura Al Amar

Specialist field unknown

Medical directory

Docteur Noura Al Amar

Medico assistente · Specialist field unknown

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations
  • Am I with the right doctor?

Am I with the right doctor?

NEW

Test now whether your doctor is a good fit for you. With just 5 questions, you'll get an initial evaluation of how well your current doctor fits you. After 6 more questions, you'll get the full evaluation. Plus, you'll get tips on how to improve your interactions with your doctor.

About Docteur Noura Al Amar

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
  • Female

  • Telephone: 022 372 33 11

Licence to practise

No further training qualification in a specialist discipline. Learn more

Practice locations

Docteur Noura Al Amar works at 1 location:

Reparto ospedaliero · Psichiatria e psicoterapia

Acceptance of new patients varies by practice location
Telephone: 022 372 81 20

Show telephone hours

www.hug.ch/urgences
Rue Gabrielle-Perret-Gentil 4, 1205 Genève

Main practice location of Docteur Noura Al Amar. She works here as a medico assistente.

Services

There are no services listed for Docteur Noura Al Amar.

Is any of the information on the profile of Docteur Noura Al Amar incorrect or incomplete?

View example profile