EN

DEFRIT
Login
Login

Yu-Ching Liu

Specialist field unknown

Medical directory

Yu-Ching Liu

Doctor in practice · Specialist field unknown

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations

About Yu-Ching Liu

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
  • Female

  • Languages unknown

  • Telephone: 061 273 71 71

  • Fax: 061 273 71 72

Licence to practise

No further training qualification in a specialist discipline. Learn more

Practice locations

Yu-Ching Liu works at 1 location:

Group practice · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
-
Telephone: 061 273 71 71

Show telephone hours

Fax: 061 273 71 72
www.kardioteam.ch
Schneidergasse 7, 4051 Basel

Main practice location of Yu-Ching Liu. She works here as a Doctor in practice.

Services

There are no services listed for Yu-Ching Liu.

Is any of the information on the profile of Yu-Ching Liu incorrect or incomplete?

View example profile