EN

DEFRIT
Login
Login

Murielle Lalive d'Epinay

Specialist field unknown

Medical directory

Murielle Lalive d'Epinay

Resident · Specialist field unknown

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations

About Murielle Lalive d'Epinay

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
    -
  • Female

  • Languages unknown

  • Telephone: 056 544 35 37

Licence to practise

No further training qualification in a specialist discipline. Learn more

Practice locations

Murielle Lalive d'Epinay works at 1 location:

Group practice · General internal medicine

Acceptance of new patients – please check
-
Telephone: 056 544 35 37

Show telephone hours

www.medicalcenter-rohrdorf.ch
Vorderi Böde 2a, 5452 Oberrohrdorf

Main practice location of Murielle Lalive d'Epinay. She works here as a Resident.

Services

There are no services listed for Murielle Lalive d'Epinay.

Is any of the information on the profile of Murielle Lalive d'Epinay incorrect or incomplete?

View example profile
Contact Lalive d'Epinay
Type of enquiry
    Message *